Session Prinz Prinzessin Adju
1950 Franz Schreiber --- Hubert Stirnberg
1951 Fritz Thoma ---  Franz Lichte
1952 Adolf Böhmer ---   Seppl Balkenhol
1953  Heinrich Dransfeld  ---  Franz Lichte
1954  Ferdi Becker ---    Ferdi Kneer
1955 Ede Münstermann  Magret Padberg   Franz Kneer
 1956   Hans-Georg-Griese Ingrid auf der Haar   Günter Neuhaus
 1957   Hubert Leifert  Marianne Giese Paul Balkenhol 
 1958 Alfons Plesser   Magdalene Wolf Jupp Eickhoff
1959 Heinz Peck Anneliese Speckenheuer Alfred Eickhoff
1960 Anton Alteköster Marlies Alteköster  Berni Kneer
1961 Karl Bräutigam Josefa Bräutigam  Jupp Prange
1962  Willi Schröder  Hannelore Menkhorst Adolf Lichte 
1963  Ferdi Risse  Anni Balkenhol Bernd Döring 
1964 Reinhold Grohs Edith Sprenger  Berni Stratenschulte
1965 Martin Wapelhorst  Elli Münstermann Juan Kumpernass
1966  Klemens Gossmann  Erna Schröder Heinz Stork 
1967 Dr. Heribert Egen Libeth Eick Willi Ebel
1968 Horst Berg  Elfriede Bigge  Arnold Böddeker
1969 Konni Kneer  Adolpha Roubroks Ferdi Höcker 
1970  Gerd Paatsch Anneliese Griese  Eberhard Nübel
1971 Berni Stratenschulte  Anneliese Grathwohl  Volker Lensches
1972 Günther Neuhaus  Elisabeth Balkenhol Werner Solinger
1973 August Balkenhol Hilde Risse Anton Erdelhoff
1974 Ewald Kneer Ursel Schallör Gerd Stratenschulte
1975 Franz Schreiber Hilde Lichte Ferdi Kneer
1976  Walter Eickhoff Hetti Luhmann  Josef Stratenschulte 
1977 Ferdi Peck  Lucie Busch  Alfons Alteköster 
1978  Josef Böddeker  Gertrud Ahring   Ludwig Bonnemeier
1979 Dr. Werner Schockenhoff   Margret Redemann Rainer Gossmann 
1980 Heinz Luhmann  Nati Lensches  Friedel Krevet 
1981 Günter Beerwerth  Ulla Tillmann  Klaus Schlüter 
1982  Helmut Zwingmann Ingrid Peck  Klaus Weber 
1983  Franz Dahlhoff  Ruth Dahlhoff  Franz Giese 
1984  Jupp Prange  Christa Nübel  Franz Josef Holle 
1985 Bernhard Schallör  Elisabeth Koerdt  Jürgen Grohs 
1986   Werner Spork Gabi Holzgreve  Richard Erdelhoff 
1987  Helmut Kessler Rita Peck  Erwin Löer 
1988 Helmut Stockmann  Ulla Sommerhäuser  Siegfried Kahl 
1989 Herbert Asshoff   Heike Kneer Burkhard Schulte 
1990 Alfred Hillebrand   Regina Villbusch Alwin Krevet 
1991 ausgefallen aufgrund des Golfkrieges  
1992   Gerd Brune Margret Beerwerth  Rudi Müller 
1993  Karl-Heinz Redemann Monika Villbusch Reinhard Spork 
1994  Alfons Peck Elisabeth Schockenhoff Adolf Weber
1995  Erwin Stiller  Petra Blümel  Uli Demand 
1996 Josef Quenkert Ulrike Dortschack Helmut Schulte
1997 Augustinus Balkenhol Margarete Alteköster Peter Koch
1998 Stefan Latka Petra Eckhoff Meinolf Griese
1999 Albert Prange Ulrike Münstermann Klemens Tenberge
2000 Luscher Schulte Anne Knappstein Bernd Villbusch
2001 Aloys Koch Margarita Bigge Jürgen Peck
2002 Wolfgang Tillmann Yvonne Kwetkus Klaus Schulte
2003 Bernhard Risse Irmgard Löer Hartmut Hillebrand
2004 Markus Nübel Sandra Groß Daniel Peck
2005  Theo Spork Anette Butterweck  Frank Geppert
2006  Jupp Lichte Lucie Hennig Franz Wapelhorst
2007  Christian Böddeker Anja Kieschoweit  Michael Dortschack 
2008  Christoph Abel Verena Peck  Hubertus Peck
2009  Günter Vogel  Brigitte Schulte  Thomas Jäger
2010 Jupp Giese   Kerstin Flierl  Herbert Villbusch
2011  Michael Schlüter  Marion Peck Tobias Trompeter 
2012  Franz-Josef Knappstein  Nicoli Finke Martin Mandel 
2013  Hans Dicke Monika Sprenger Manfred Richardt
2014  Thorsten Koerdt Ines Gössmann Michael Weber
2015 Oliver Vogel Katharina Felker  Philipp Allhoff
2016  Uli Grohs Antje Koppenbrink  Franz Speckenheuer
2017 Andreas Villbusch  Daniela Becker Bernhard Balkenhol
2018 Hans-Georg Griese   Silvia Abel  Martin Buxot
2019  Roman Asshoff Kirsten Speckenheuer Alexander Schmolke
2020  Marc Gröne  Ellen Hartung  Wigbert Schockenhoff
2021 ausgefallen aufgrund der Corona-Pandemie
2022  ???  ??? ???